Mitgliederliste

Stand: September 2020

NachnameVornameTitelMgl. Nr.DWZDWZ-IndexFIDE ELO
AnlaufLea Sophie22200
AnlaufJonas22300
AnlaufNora24200
BallhausenRoland24100
BehringerTom2292022351843
ClausenBjarne23400
CotenescuDaniel19116801161917
DroeseManfredProf. Dr.1861618301836
ElgerPeter86178474
ElsterMelina21000
EnkTilman23500
FiedlerYannic21700
FreitasLars23713339
GrabitzGeorgDr.818431551979
HeinemannDagmar121154341292
HenneckeGerritDr.194164421
HoffmannThomas1781712281686
HundertmarkOliver225160237
ImmkeMatteo23800
IscheHelmut1961605481661
KanbachMike19218321101861
KanbachMoritz2011750591724
KanbachTim Casimir2051094211318
KellerReimund226163558
KoopmannNoah Francesco23900
LudwigBernardDr.204186912
MedhioubIlyes21800
MedhioubIyed2197541
MikoleizigHorst230169749
MiosgaStefan1341828661866
MirthLiam24300
NizamovaRita2281696341684
PreußOliver133175743
ScherzbergKlaus-Dieter227169531
SchäferArneDr.110164735
SchütteUlrich22117621951857
SeelemannThomas1951552181746
SeifartMario20019561242018
SheldrickGeorgeProf. Dr.10400
SickingThomas207155043
StehnckenClaus233180837
StoffersEmil2247641
TraulsenClausDr.213164563
TschepanskiHelmut1901344201512
von OhleKarsten23100
WellemVictor173141217
WernerAndreas2032072892051
WillemerJohannes24000
ZeidlerZachary23213031