Mitgliederliste

NachnameVornameTitelMgl. Nr.StatusDWZDWZ IndexFIDE ELO
HeinemannDagmar121233321320
ElgerPeter86181172
PreußOliver133177142
MiosgaStefan1341851651866
WellemVictor173141716
HoffmannThomas1781751271686
WarmRoman183158432
TschepanskiHelmut1901307191512
CotenescuDaniel19117351141936
KanbachMike19218091071846
SeelemannThomas1951585171746
IscheHelmut1961614471661
SeifartMario20019701232018
KanbachMoritz2011687551700
WernerAndreas2032072892051
KanbachTim Casimir2051068191332
SickingThomas207153142
ElsterMelina210
LodhiaElena Karen211
GüdeKlaus2151796631882
FiedlerYannic217
MedhioubIlyes218
MedhioubIyed219
SchütteUlrich22117991941857
AnlaufLea Sophie222
AnlaufJonas223
StoffersEmil224
HundertmarkOliver225161236
KellerReimund226162656
ScherzbergKlaus-Dieter227169629
NizamovaRita228P1749321612
BehringerTom2291956341843
MikoleizigHorst230171747
von OhleKarsten231
ZeidlerZachary232
StehnckenClaus233180036
ClausenBjarne234
EnkTilman235
BartelPeter2361694561627
FreitasLars23713318
GrabitzGeorgDr.818621541979
SchäferArneDr.110164735
HenneckeGerritDr.194164421
LudwigBernardDr.204184111
TraulsenClausDr.213163761
SheldrickGeorgeProf. Dr.104
DroeseManfredProf. Dr.1861618301836